Vintage Striper Women's Cotton Jacket

Vintage Striper Women's Cotton Jacket

Color
Size
Price
$54.17
$54.17
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPJ1QLPI58H
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleClassical
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.227.027.828.529.330.130.930.9
Shoulder (inch)22.423.224.024.825.626.427.228.0
Bust (inch)51.253.155.157.159.161.063.065.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.342.944.546.147.649.250.852.4
FrontClamped (inch)11.111.311.611.912.212.412.713.0
BackClamped (inch)11.111.411.712.012.212.512.813.1
DressLength (inch)21.521.922.222.623.023.423.823.8
Sleeves (inch)18.519.019.419.920.420.921.321.8
Cuff (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.19.49.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.36.56.66.86.97.17.27.4
BackNeckCross (inch)7.17.37.57.77.98.18.38.5
AfterLong (cm)66.568.570.572.574.576.578.578.5
Shoulder (cm)5759616365676971
Bust (cm)130135140145150155160165
WaistbandWidth (cm)105109113117121125129133
FrontClamped (cm)28.128.829.530.230.931.632.333
BackClamped (cm)28.32929.730.431.131.832.533.2
DressLength (cm)54.555.556.557.558.559.560.560.5
Sleeves (cm)4748.249.450.651.85354.255.4
Cuff (cm)1819202122232425
FrontNeckCross (cm)1616.416.817.217.61818.418.8
BackNeckCross (cm)1818.51919.52020.52121.5