Vintage Casual Striped Long Sleeve T-shirt

Vintage Casual Striped Long Sleeve T-shirt

Color
Size
Price
$30.00
$30.00
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPV7NYA72RF
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Season 1autumn,summer,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.124.625.225.726.226.727.227.2
Shoulder (inch)20.120.921.722.423.224.024.825.6
Bust (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
FrontClamped (inch)10.210.510.811.111.311.611.912.2
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.211.511.712.012.312.6
DressLength (inch)21.622.022.422.823.123.523.923.9
Sleeves (inch)17.317.818.318.719.219.720.220.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.19.49.810.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.612.813.113.313.513.814.014.3
BackNeckCross (inch)10.811.011.111.311.511.611.811.9
AfterLong (cm)61.362.663.965.266.567.869.169.1
Shoulder (cm)5153555759616365
Bust (cm)112117122127132137142147
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
FrontClamped (cm)2626.727.428.128.829.530.230.9
BackClamped (cm)2727.728.429.129.830.531.231.9
DressLength (cm)54.855.856.857.858.859.860.860.8
Sleeves (cm)4445.246.447.648.85051.252.4
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.22424.825.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)3232.633.233.834.43535.636.2
BackNeckCross (cm)27.527.928.328.729.129.529.930.3