Vintage Casual Long-sleeved Woolen Top

Vintage Casual Long-sleeved Woolen Top

Color
Size
Price
$40.00
$40.00
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPSONUFEKW3
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
CollarBoss
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleClassical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)26.026.827.628.329.129.930.730.7
Shoulder (inch)24.025.025.926.927.828.729.730.6
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
DressLength (inch)18.318.719.119.519.920.320.720.7
Sleeves (inch)18.118.619.119.620.220.721.221.7
Cuff (inch)11.411.812.212.613.013.413.814.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.36.56.66.86.97.17.27.4
BackNeckCross (inch)10.610.811.011.211.411.611.812.0
FronZipper (inch)11.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.4
BeforeDressLength (cm)6668707274767878
Shoulder (cm)6163.465.868.270.67375.477.8
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
DressLength (cm)46.547.548.549.550.551.552.552.5
Sleeves (cm)4647.348.649.951.252.553.855.1
Cuff (cm)2930313233343536
FrontNeckCross (cm)1616.416.817.217.61818.418.8
BackNeckCross (cm)2727.52828.52929.53030.5
FronZipper (cm)2929292929292929