Vintage Brown Cotton Jackets

Vintage Brown Cotton Jackets

Color
Size
Price
$60.83
$60.83
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPPTULGFL36
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Season 1autumn,winter
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeGeometric patterns
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarFolding collar
designRibbed knit cuffs
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.530.331.131.932.733.534.334.3
Bust (inch)52.053.955.957.959.861.863.865.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.044.646.348.049.651.352.9
DressLength (inch)29.530.130.731.331.932.533.133.7
Cuff (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.19.49.8
AfterLong (cm)7577798183858787
Bust (cm)132137142147152157162167
WaistbandWidth (cm)105109.2113.4117.6121.8126130.2134.4
DressLength (cm)7576.57879.58182.58485.5
Cuff (cm)1819202122232425