Ladies Fashion Letter Print Cotton Jacket

Ladies Fashion Letter Print Cotton Jacket

Color
Size
Price
$65.00
$65.00
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPVWHM6RM59
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Season 1autumn,winter
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeCamouflage
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)49.250.150.951.852.753.554.454.5
Shoulder (inch)28.329.029.630.230.931.532.132.8
Bust (inch)56.758.760.662.664.666.568.570.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)59.161.063.065.066.968.970.972.8
FrontClamped (inch)10.210.510.811.111.311.611.912.2
BackClamped (inch)10.811.111.411.711.912.212.512.8
DressLength (inch)19.319.720.220.621.021.521.921.9
Sleeves (inch)19.720.220.721.221.722.222.823.3
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.19.49.810.1
NeckCross (inch)24.424.925.425.826.326.827.227.7
FronZipper (inch)51.252.052.853.554.355.155.955.9
AfterLong (cm)125127.2129.4131.6133.8136138.2138.4
Shoulder (cm)7273.675.276.878.48081.683.2
Bust (cm)144149154159164169174179
WaistbandWidth (cm)150155160165170175180185
FrontClamped (cm)2626.727.428.128.829.530.230.9
BackClamped (cm)27.528.228.929.630.33131.732.4
DressLength (cm)4950.151.252.353.454.555.655.6
Sleeves (cm)5051.352.653.955.256.557.859.1
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.22424.825.6
NeckCross (cm)6263.264.465.666.86869.270.4
FronZipper (cm)130132134136138140142142