Autumn and winter fashion denim jacket top

Autumn and winter fashion denim jacket top

Color
Size
Price
$58.33
$58.33
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSP7AM3RI8XJ
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleStylish simplicity
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)15.015.415.716.116.516.917.317.7
Length (cm)7071727374757677
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3839404142434445