Vintage print long sleeve jacket

Vintage print long sleeve jacket

Color
Size
Price
$54.17
$54.17
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSP5RAEUQQBN
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Season 1autumn,summer,winter,spring
CollarStanding collar
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.327.828.328.829.329.829.8
Shoulder (inch)23.824.425.125.726.327.027.628.2
Bust (inch)51.253.155.157.159.161.063.065.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.239.440.641.742.944.144.9
FrontClamped (inch)11.111.411.712.012.312.612.913.2
BackClamped (inch)11.912.212.512.813.113.413.714.0
DressLength (inch)22.422.923.323.724.224.625.025.0
Sleeves (inch)19.019.520.020.621.121.622.122.6
Cuff (inch)7.17.47.78.08.38.79.09.3
BackCross (inch)21.722.323.023.724.325.025.726.3
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.66.76.97.07.17.37.47.5
BackNeckCross (inch)9.910.110.310.510.710.911.111.3
AfterLong (cm)6869.370.671.973.274.575.875.8
Shoulder (cm)60.562.163.765.366.968.570.171.7
Bust (cm)130135140145150155160165
WaistbandWidth (cm)9497100103106109112114
FrontClamped (cm)28.228.9529.730.4531.231.9532.733.45
BackClamped (cm)30.230.9531.732.4533.233.9534.735.45
DressLength (cm)5758.159.260.361.462.563.663.6
Sleeves (cm)48.349.650.952.253.554.856.157.4
Cuff (cm)1818.819.620.421.22222.823.6
BackCross (cm)5556.758.460.161.863.565.266.9
FrontNeckCross (cm)16.717.0517.417.7518.118.4518.819.15
BackNeckCross (cm)25.225.726.226.727.227.728.228.7