Retro Corduroy Plaid Short Jackets

Retro Corduroy Plaid Short Jackets

Color
Size
Price
$37.50
$37.50
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPA6BL8O9ZX
brand namepolycocoshop
styleFashion casual,Classical
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)18.118.619.119.620.220.721.221.2
Bust (inch)50.852.854.756.758.760.662.664.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)48.850.852.854.756.758.760.662.6
DressLength (inch)19.720.120.621.021.421.922.322.3
Sleeves (inch)25.025.526.026.527.027.628.128.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
SleeveAround (inch)13.213.213.213.213.213.213.213.2
FrontCross (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
AfterLong (cm)4647.348.649.951.252.553.853.8
Bust (cm)129134139144149154159164
WaistbandWidth (cm)124129134139144149154159
DressLength (cm)5051.152.253.354.455.556.656.6
Sleeves (cm)63.564.866.167.468.77071.372.6
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
SleeveAround (cm)33.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.5
FrontCross (cm)2425262728293031