National Style Pocket Comfortable Jackets

National Style Pocket Comfortable Jackets

Color
Size
Price
$56.67
$56.67
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSP0EFF2R030
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Season 1autumn
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.730.531.332.132.933.734.434.4
Bust (inch)52.454.356.358.360.262.264.266.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.142.844.446.147.849.551.2
FrontClamped (inch)29.130.331.532.733.935.036.237.4
DressLength (inch)29.129.830.431.031.732.332.933.5
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
AfterLong (cm)75.577.579.581.583.585.587.587.5
Bust (cm)133138143148153158163168
WaistbandWidth (cm)100104.3108.6112.9117.2121.5125.8130.1
FrontClamped (cm)7477808386899295
DressLength (cm)7475.677.278.880.48283.685.2
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526