Women's Fashion QUEEN Print Long Down Jacket

Women's Fashion QUEEN Print Long Down Jacket

Color
Size
Price
$66.67
$66.67
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSP81RFQDVVR
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Season 1winter
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)53.153.553.954.354.755.155.555.9
Shoulder width (inch)15.015.415.716.116.516.917.317.7
Bust (inch)35.837.839.841.743.745.747.649.6
Length (cm)135136137138139140141142
Shoulder width (cm)3839404142434445
Bust (cm)9196101106111116121126