Vintage Striper Women's Cotton Jacket

Vintage Striper Women's Cotton Jacket

Color
Size
Price
$54.17
$54.17
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSP9DP4DPH84
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleClassical
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.930.731.532.333.133.934.634.6
Bust (inch)52.854.756.758.760.662.664.666.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.241.743.344.946.548.049.651.2
DressLength (inch)29.930.631.331.932.633.333.934.1
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.19.49.810.1
BackNeckCross (inch)7.17.37.57.77.98.18.38.5
AfterLong (cm)7678808284868888
Bust (cm)134139144149154159164169
WaistbandWidth (cm)102106110114118122126130
DressLength (cm)7677.779.481.182.884.586.286.7
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.22424.825.6
BackNeckCross (cm)1818.51919.52020.52121.5