Vintage Striper Women's Cotton Jacket

Vintage Striper Women's Cotton Jacket

Color
Size
Price
$55.00
$55.00
Save $0.00
Quantity
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPFW657FQJY
brand namepolycocoshop
genderWoman
Season 1autumn,winter
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleClassical
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.327.828.328.829.329.829.8
Shoulder (inch)23.824.525.225.826.527.227.828.5
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.241.743.344.946.548.049.6
FrontClamped (inch)10.711.011.311.611.912.212.512.8
BackClamped (inch)12.612.913.213.513.814.114.414.7
DressLength (inch)24.825.225.726.126.527.027.427.4
Sleeves (inch)20.120.621.121.622.122.623.123.7
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.19.49.810.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)4.44.54.64.74.84.84.95.0
BackNeckCross (inch)7.27.47.67.88.08.18.38.5
AfterLong (cm)6869.370.671.973.274.575.875.8
Shoulder (cm)60.562.263.965.667.36970.772.4
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)98102106110114118122126
FrontClamped (cm)27.328.0528.829.5530.331.0531.832.55
BackClamped (cm)3232.7533.534.253535.7536.537.25
DressLength (cm)6364.165.266.367.468.569.669.6
Sleeves (cm)5152.353.654.956.257.558.860.1
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.22424.825.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)11.311.511.711.912.112.312.512.7
BackNeckCross (cm)18.218.719.219.720.220.721.221.7